सूचना

प्रदेश नं. ५

S.N. Employer Name District Name Local level Name
1 Deuti Packaging Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
2 Tiger One Private Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
3 synergy saving and credit cooperative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
4 Arghakhanchi Cement Private Limited Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
5 Vijay Distillery Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
6 Raj Brewery Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
7 Jagdamba Foods Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
8 Mehanati Saving And Credit Co-Operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
9 SAP Nepal Security Services Pvt. Ltd Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
10 Hulas Khadya Udhyog Pvt.Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
11 Vijay Metal Industries PVT.LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
12 Vimal Metal Industries PVT.LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
13 Varsha Recycling Industries PVT.LTD Banke Kohalpur Municipality
14 Naya Mission Publication Pvt.Ltd Gulmi Dhurkot Rural Municipality
15 Panas Pharmaceuticals Pvt.Ltd Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
16 Jay Mangalam Cement's Pvt. Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
17 SIDDHARTHA MAHAVEER HARDWARE PVT.LTD. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
18 Arvind Emporium Pvt. Ltd Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
19 United Mission Hospital Tansen Palpa Tansen Municipality
20 asthashree saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
21 saubhagya saving and cerdit co-operative Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
22 Ankur Saving And Credit Co-Operativr Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
23 Quality Roto Packaging Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
24 deep jyoti saving & credit co-operative Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
25 Durable Construction And Suppliers Pvt.Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
26 Aaj Transport Pvt.Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
27 Swargadwari Security Services Pvt. LTd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
28 Bhadrakali Multi-purpose Co-operative Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
29 Shree Trishul Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd.  Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
30 swadhinta saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
31 Lumbini Saving And Credit Co-Operative Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
32 Balmiki Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd.  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
33 mirmire multiple co-operative limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
34 Butwal Technical Institute Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
35 Kast Company And Suppliers  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
36 S.G.S.S. Multigroup Company Pvt Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
37 Shineshree Builders and Suppliers Pvt.Ltd. Dang Bangalachuli Rural Municipality
38 Namaste Village Resort Pvt. ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
39 Samrat Cement Company Pvt. Ltd. Dang Lamahi Municipality
40 nepal tuga saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
41 Annapurna Agro Industries Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
42 Nepal Naturals Pvt. Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
43 AGRO FRP INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
44 BALAJI CEMENT INDUSTRIES PVT LTD Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
45 Lok Sushila Auto Concern Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
46 Afanta Saving And Credit Cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
47 Shree Bijaya Jyoti Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
48 Vikash Flour Mill Pvt. Ltd.  Banke Kohalpur Municipality
49 Mechikali Sandesh Prakashan Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
50 Progressive women Development multipropose co-operative organisation Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
51 SR Foods Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
52 Sourabh Oil Mill Banke Kohalpur Municipality
53 ASIAN CONCRETO PVT. LTD Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
54 Radhakrishna Tharu Jan Sewa Kendra Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
55 chulimalika agriculture co-operative ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
56 चिरायु बचत तथा ऋण सहकारी संस्था लिमिटेड Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
57 Banke Bindabasini Security and Manpower Placement pvd ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
58 Samudayic Multipurpose co-operative Ltd.  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
59 PARICHIT SAVING AND CREDIT CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
60 Siddhartha Cement Udhyog Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
61 Lok Sushila Auto Concern Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
62 Janautthan Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sastha Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
63 Lok Sushila Motor Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
64 SHREE JYOTI MILK PRODUCTION MULTI CO-OPERATIVE LTD Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
65 SHREE PANCHAMI BACHAT TATHA RIN CO LTD Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
66 MANJARI BACHAT TATHA RIN SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
67 MILIJULI BAHUMUKHI SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
68 NARI JAGRITI MAHILA BIKASH BAHUUDASHYE SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
69 DIBYA SHANTI BAHUUDASHAYE DUGDH UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
70 Everest Medicine Center Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
71 Asian Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
72 GAUTAM TRADE LINK  Gulmi Gulmi Durbar Gaunpaika
73 DEEPDHENU DUGDH UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
74 LYKA PHARMACEUTICALS PVT. LTD  Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
75 Peace Siddhartha Cottage and Restaurant pvt. ltd Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
76 Human Rights Awareness Center (HURAC ) Nepal, Rolpa Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
77 View Hotel Siddhartha Pvt. ltd Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
78 Siddhartha Cottage Restaurant Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
79 M.K.Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
80 B.B.C. English Language Pvt. Ltd.  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
81 LYKA HEALTH CARE PVT. LTD.  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
82 SIDDHARTHA PHARMACEUTICALS PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
83 Buddha Security Services Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
84 Rolpa Cement Pvt. Ltd. Rolpa Tribeni Rural Municipality
85 Universal Institute of Advanced Studies & Research Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
86 Samuhik Bikash Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
87 Shree sharmik saving & credit Co ope.ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
88 UNIVERSAL FORMULATIONS PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
89 mata bageshwari security service pvt.ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
90 Karnali Distillery Pvt. Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
91 Smarak Saving and Credit Co-Operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
92 New Gautam Ghadi Radio Pasal Gulmi Gulmi Durbar Gaunpaika
93 Gramin Samudayik Bidhut Cooperative Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
94 Merit Saving And Credit Co operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
95 Gagan Grill Metal Workshop Gulmi Resunga Municipality
96 Resunga saving & Credit Co-operative Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
97 Sansar Saving and Credit Cooperative Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
98 Triveni Development Society Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
99 Frontier Force Security Guard Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
100 Modern Doors and Wood Products Pvt. Ltd.  Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
101 naram bachat co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
102 Shikha Cable Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
103 Rijal Construction And Builders Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
104 Janmabhumi Multi purpose Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
105 Nepal Ambuja Cement Udhyog Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
106 purba sainik krishi sahakari sanstha ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
107 M. Jaypee Cement Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
108 Shree Nawajyoti English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
109 Gyan Food Products Banke Kohalpur Municipality
110 Adharbhut saving & credit cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
111 Yatayat Majadur tatha Byabasai Bhalaikos Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
112 HYAT ENTERPRISES Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
113 shree kusum rural electricity cooperative unit limited Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
114 Lumbini Saving & Credit Co-operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
115 Ganapati Door and Plyboard Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
116 JAGDAMBA SPINNING MILLS PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
117 shree mayarani bachat tatha ridh sahakari sanstha limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
118 Gautam Buddha Community Health Organization Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
119 Janhit Triveni Sanstha Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
120 Junkiri Industirs P Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
121 shree haushala bachat tatha ridh sahakari sanstha limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
122 SHREE KASTURI DUGDHA UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
123 Raj engineering Works Gulmi Resunga Municipality
124 SHREE SHIVASHAKTI DUGDHA UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
125 Mahila Upakar Munch Banke Kohalpur Municipality
126 Fourstar Multiple Cooperative Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
127 Andhakarmukti Saving and Credit co.operative ltd. Palpa Rampur Municipality
128 Super Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
129 Rising Sun Agro Industries Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
130 Rakesh Suppliers Services Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
131 B.N. MOONLIGHT SECONDARY BOARDING SCHOOL PVT.LTD. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
132 koshal Palpa Tansen Municipality
133 New Lumbini English Boarding School  Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
134 SANTOSH LOHAR Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
135 Nepal blackgold and allied Ind.pvt.ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
136 Siddhartha Galaxy Public School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
137 Kaushalya Memorial Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
138 Rupandehi Chamber of Industries Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
139 Maniprabha Saving and Credit Cooperative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
140 BNRY Bag Industry Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
141 Laxmi Manpower Rupandehi Kotahimai Rural Municipality
142 BLACK FOREST PVT .LTD. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
143 Kishan Pipe Products Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
144 Little Heaven English Academy Gulariya Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
145 bikiran saving & credit cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
146 Siddhababa Distillery Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
147 Buddha Maya Gardens Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
148 Rajpoot Energy Service Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
149 Hi Art Nepal Pvt Ltd Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
150 Ratna Iron Industries Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
151 Shree Steels (Pvt.) Ltd. Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
152 Hatemalo Multipurpose Cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
153 supa mahila saving & credit cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
154 SHIVAGADHI ENGLISH SCHOOL Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
155 Daunne Flour Mills Pvt.Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
156 Bharat Malla Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
157 Bimala Hamal Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
158 National Path Lab & Research Center P. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
159 Rudrapur Peaceland Bhu.Pu.Sainik Public English School Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
160 Holy Care English School Nawalparasi pvt. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
161 Supreme Cements Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
162 Malika English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
163 Golden Parks Academy  Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
164 lalima multipurpose job oriented co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
165 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
166 Upreti Pole & Pipe Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
167 Bagan Makalu Security pvt.ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
168 Debhis School Private Limited Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
169 Sudha Traning and Oriantation Center Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
170 Mega Electric Cable and Wire Industries Pvt.Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
171 Lumbini Hospital & Technical College Pvt. Ltd, Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
172 buddha land academy Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
173 LORD BUDDHA EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY LIMITED Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
174 Hotel Sara Shree Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
175 Global Biz Consultants (P) Limited Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
176 Bardiya Paragon Academy Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
177 Community Empowerment and Transformation(COMMIT) Nepal Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
178 Nepal Sahid Memorial English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
179 Gorkha Higher Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Dang Tulsipur Sub-Metropolitian City
180 Nepal Hydro & Electric Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
181 HOTEL YAK AND YETI Gulmi Isma Rural Municipality
182 Martyrs Memorial English Academy Nawalparasi Pvt.Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
183 Jaljala E.B.S. Pvt. Ltd.  Arghakhanchi Shitaganga Municipality
184 Sunrise English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
185 R.G. Printers Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
186 Gorkha International Public Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
187 Pancha Mahalaxmi Industries Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
188 Sudha Medical Center Butwal  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
189 ANNAPURNA ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL SUNWAL 7 NAWALPARASI Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
190 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
191 Salbas Sunrise English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sarawal Rural Municipality
192 M.S. Trade International  Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
193 KISAN TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
194 Sunita Sen Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
195 New Era English Boarding Secondary School Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
196 BUDDHABHUMI ENGLISH SCHOOL Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
197 Swastik Era Academy Bardia (Pvt) Ltd  Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
198 Sandhikharka English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
199 Argha Galaxy English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
200 Himalayan English Boarding School Arghakhanchi pvt.ltd Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
201 Sunwal Lotus English Secondary school Pvt.ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
202 Banjariya Future Bright English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
203 Sigma Travels and Tours Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
204 Glorious Academy Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
205 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
206 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
207 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
208 Bhagwan Bhairabh Security services Pvt. ltd Palpa Tansen Municipality
209 Nepal Trade Chanel (P) Limited Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
210 SUDAM ORIENTATION PVT.LTD Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
211 J.S.C Manakamana English High School  Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
212 Hotel Central Plaza Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
213 Oxford English Boarding School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
214 Himalayan Balkot Krishi Tatha Pashu Farm Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
215 Nepal Nalanda Secondary Boarding School Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
216 Pathak International Trading Pvt.  Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
217 ASHIRBAD PAINTS PVT LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
218 SHREE HIMALAYAN ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL ARGHAKHANCHI P.Ltd Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
219 Gaurishankar English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
220 National Vison Malti Proprose Yegro And Byo Form Pvt. Ltd Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
221 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
222 New Life English Baording School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Susta Rural Municipality
223 NAWAJAGARAN ENGLISH SCHOOL Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
224 Kalika English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
225 Mahila Samuamudayik Laghubitta Bittiya Sastha Ltd.  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
226 The Paradise National Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Dhangadhwa, Nawalparasi Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
227 New Little Buddha English School Nawalparasi Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Susta Rural Municipality
228 Pathak Roda Dhunga Prasodhan uddhyog Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
229 Sunari Sun Flower English School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
230 Hakui Gyan Jyoti English School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
231 Hotel Nepal Traveler (P) Limted Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
232 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
233 Nepal Group of Companies (P) Limted Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
234 Shree Saljhandi Dugdha Utpadak Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
235 Golden Horizon English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
236 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
237 SAI GLOBAL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL RUPANDEHI PVT LTD Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
238 Pragati Offset Chhapakhana Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
239 Rainbow Montessori School (Zone) Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
240 Gorkha Model Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Dang Lamahi Municipality
241 Ashim Offset Press Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
242 Bhim Bahadur Thapa Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
243 Bhairab Academy English Medium School Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
244 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
245 Everest Englsih Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
246 Bageshwory Bakery Udhyog/ Pragya Tyer Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
247 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
248 Rural Development and Awareness Society Nepal Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
249 Hotel Lumbini Garden New Crystal Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
250 Green Star English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Arghakhanchi Shitaganga Municipality
251 Little Angel's English School Kapilvastu Mayadevi Rural Municipality
252 mount everest english academy kapilvastu Kapilvastu Mayadevi Rural Municipality
253 Lumbini Medical College & Teaching Hospital Ltd. Palpa Tansen Municipality
254 Bheri Gas Udhyog (P) Limited Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
255 somnath baba secondary school nawalparasi pvt. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
256 Lumbini Wisdom English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
257 Lumbini Shiksha Niketan Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
258 Spangle English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
259 XAVIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KAPILVASTU Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
260 Gyanjyoti Academy Secondary School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
261 New Horizon Academy Bardia Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
262 Supa Mahila Bachat tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
263 vaidehi sharada niketan kapilvastu Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
264 Holy Angel's English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
265 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
266 Manvi Industries (P) Limited Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
267 VENUS  Hydro & Electric (P.) Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
268 Sayapatri English School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
269 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
270 Development Concern Society Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
271 Sun Light English Boarding School Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
272 Iqra Polyclinic & Diagnostic Center Pvt. Ltd. Banke Duduwa Rural Municipality
273 Unipetro Energy Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
274 Sandhikharka Green English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
275 pallabi saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
276 sana kishan krishi sahakari sanstha ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
277 The Pioneer Secondary E.B.School  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
278 Moon Light Social Educational English School Pvt. ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
279 Sun Flower English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
280 Evergreen Pacific School Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
281 Elite English Boarding School Amraut Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
282 Harpur Children English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
283 New star Boarding School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
284 Golden Life School Amahawa Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
285 Twinkle Star School Nawalparasi PVt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
286 Dawn Children's English School Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
287 BBRB & Associates Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
288 Bardaghat Manakamana English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
289 Nepal English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
290 Adarsh Janaki Academy Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
291 Everest Modern English Academy Boarding School Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
292 The Spine English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
293 Creative Academic English School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
294 Future light Academy Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
295 Shree Bhagwati English School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
296 Shree Buddha Mangal English Boarding School Dhanewa Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
297 Bardaghat Enlightened English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
298 Iris Academy Nawalparasi Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
299 Social Evergreen English School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
300 Bright Star Englsih Boarding School Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
301 Universal Cambridge English Boarding School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
302 New Flower Garden  English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
303 Bheri Distillery & Allied Industries (P) Limited Banke Duduwa Rural Municipality
304 JAYACEES BOARDING HIGH SCHOOL Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
305 ADARSA ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL KAPILVASTU PVT.LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
306 Motherland English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
307 The Universe Security, Maintenance & Cleaning Services Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
308 Hansapur Public English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
309 H.D. INDUSTRIES Dang Rapti Rural Municipality
310 Occidental Academy pvt. Ltd Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
311 Maya Devi Englsih School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
312 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
313 KALIKA PUBLIC SCHOOL PVT LTD  Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
314 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
315 KARNALI DEVELOPMENT BANK LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
316 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
317 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
318 Majhauni Sunshine English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
319 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
320 Jay Bageshwari Cements Pvt.Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
321 JAYACEES BOARDING HIGH SCHOOL Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
322 Arghakhanchi Zenith English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
323 kohalpur rmc pvt.ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
324 Saraswati Sishu Sadan Riupandehi Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
325 Ramgram Education Foundation Pvt. ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
326 Maheshpur Moonlight English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
327 Ramnagar Educational Foundation & Research Center Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
328 Palpa Paragon English Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
329 Shree Tribeni Saving and Credit Cooperative Ltd Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
330 Sungava Swasthya Sarokar Kendra Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
331 Nawajeevan Saving and Credit Co-Operative LTD Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
332 National transport entrepreneurs worker`s welfare fund Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
333 Madhav Singh Rice Mill Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
334 BELWANI PEACE GARDEN ENGLISH SCHOOL Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Susta Rural Municipality
335 Aarati Gas Udhyog Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
336 shree sun light english boarding school Kapilvastu Shuddhodhan Rural Municipality
337 gautam buddha security guard service Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
338 Sunrise e b s Chandrauta Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
339 Siddhartha Refinery & Solvent Industry Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
340 Bheri Environmental Excellence Group (BEE-Group) Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
341 St. Capitanio School Palpa Tansen Municipality
342 Siddhipur Horizon English Boarding Academy Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
343 Palpa Lions Lacoul Eye Hospital Palpa Tansen Municipality
344 Kumudini Academy Nawalparasi, Pvt. Ltd.  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
345 Kalika Aawasiya Secondary School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
346 GANAPATI VENEER TATHA PLYWOOD UDHYOG  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
347 Blue Horizon English Boarding School Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
348 Gyanpunja English School Dudhrakshya pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
349 Manish and Manisha Construction Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
350 UNIQUE HOMES ENGLISH SCHOOL RUPANDEHI PVT.LTD Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
351 Nepatop sales Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
352 Shree Ganesh Gyan Jyoti Public High School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
353 PIS WOLD ACADEMI KAPILBASTU PV.LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
354 UNIVERSAL PEACE ACADEMY ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
355 Moonlight english boarding school kapilvastu Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
356 Omni Science English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Marchawari Rural Municipality
357 Development Concern Society Rolpa Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
358 Ganpati Plasto Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
359 Palpa Awasiya Ma.Vi Pvt.Ltd. Palpa Tansen Municipality
360 Dibya Jyoti English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Sammarimai Rural Municipality
361 Koliya Devdaha Saving & Credit Co-operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
362 Pashupati Saving and Credit Co-Operative ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
363 Harpur Aay aarjan Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
364 Darshan Saving & credrit co-operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
365 Motherland English School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
366 Shree Gorakhnath Academy Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
367 JAYA NABADURGA ETTA UDHYOG Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
368 Manimukunda Secondary School Butwal, Rupandehi Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
369 Ganapati Trading Concern  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
370 Shree Sagarmatha Vidhya Mandir Kapilvastu Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
371 Buddhabitaka Montessori School Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
372 Social English Boarding School Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
373 Mallarani English Boarding School Pyuthan Mallarani Rural Municipality
374 UNITED ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
375 Bright Future English Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
376 Siddhartha vidya mandir school Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
377 Montessori Memorial English Boarding High School Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
378 Shanta Jyoti English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
379 Bhimsen Memorial High School Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
380 Lumbini Gyan Jyoti English Boarding School Chilhya Pvt Ltd  Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
381 Mount Everest Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Limited Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
382 DivyaJyoti Account Solution Rupandehi Gaidahawa Rural Municipality
383 Dhaulagiri English Boarding School Arghakhanchi PVT.LTD Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
384 MAHASHAKTI CEMENT PVT LTD Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
385 Lord Gautam Buddha English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
386 Shree Namuna Mahila Bikas saving & credit  co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
387 PRINT & PRESS UNLIMITED Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
388 Hathausa Little Star English Boarding Secondary School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
389 Red Guard Security Service and Suppliers Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
390 Al-Qalam Public School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
391 Nepal Vision English School Kapilvastu Bijayanagar Rural Municipality
392 Rose Land English Boarding School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
393 Buddha Gyan Jyoti English Boarding School Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
394 Inter tech pvt . ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
395 Tushara Grade Future Star English Boarding School Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
396 Skyland English High School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
397 Ex-Army Public English Secondary School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
398 Apex English Boarding Kapilvastu-2, kudan kapilvastu Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
399 Ever Shining English Boarding School, Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
400 Paramount Academy Kapilbastu Kapilvastu Bijayanagar Rural Municipality
401 SHIVAPUR ENGLISH SCHOOL Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
402 R.A.Energy Power Service Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
403 Agro Engineering Works. Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
404 Model Sunrise English Boarding School Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
405 Nepal Timber and Herbs Company Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
406 Ganesh Maryadpur Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Kotahimai Rural Municipality
407 Arghakhanchi Popular  English Boarding  School Pvt.Ltd. Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
408 new standard high school Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
409 Bhu. Pu. Sainik Rising English Secondary School Palpa Rampur Municipality
410 Chetmaya Gharti chhetri Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
411 Dalit Feminist Upliftment Organization Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
412 Kapilvastu Agro Feed Pvt.Ltd. Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
413 Sizal Auto Mobile Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
414 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
415 Shree Siddhartha Memorial Academy Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
416 Ramgram Human Resources Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
417 Public Mission English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Marchawari Rural Municipality
418 Pyuthan Valley Academy  Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
419 Our Mother Land Academy Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
420 Future Academy English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
421 Global Wisdom Academy Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
422 Biju English Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
423 Gyan Jyoti Childrens Academy Kapilvastu Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
424 NEW TIRUPATI COLD RETREAD WORKSHOP Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
425 Swargadwari Academy Pyuthan Sworgadwari Municipality
426 Sun Shine English Boarding Secondary School Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
427 ANUPRIT SOLUTIONS Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
428 sagun saving & credit cooperative society ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
429 Indreni Social Development Forum Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
430 RAJPUR UNITED ENGLISH SCHOOP (P).LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
431 Jhargaira janachahana English Boarding School Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
432 Lumbini Information and Communication Co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
433 sana kisan Krishi Sahakari Sanstha ltd. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
434 Ananda Niketan Vidyashram Pvt. Ltd. Palpa Rampur Municipality
435 Paramehswar Job Care Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
436 Sahid Smarak Boarding School  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
437 Oxbridge International Academy Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
438 NEW SHISHU ENGLISH BORDING SCHOOL PV. Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
439 Gyankunja English Boarding School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
440 Gramin Saving & Credit Cooperative Ltd  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
441 Lumbini Galaxy English School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
442 Namaste lions English s!coundary school Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
443 Rohini Agro Industries pvt.ltd Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
444 Intellectual Academy Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
445 Butwal Madina Boarding School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
446 Sworgadwari Tyre Resoling Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
447 Thapa Engineering Industries Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
448 Ratan Nath Private Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
449 Suddhodhan English School Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
450 SIDDHART GAUTTAM MEMORIAL ENGLISH BOARDIN SCHOOL PVT.LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
451 Kashi Noble Academy Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
452 Public English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
453 Okharkot National Boarding School Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
454 shree jyoti saving & credit co-operative ltd. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
455 Lord Buddha Scholars Home Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
456 St.Judes English School Krishnanagar Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
457 Deep Jyoti English Medium Boarding School, Bardiya Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
458 Chautari Saving and Credit Co-Operative Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
459 Unique Public Academy Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
460 Floral English Boarding School  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
461 Deepjyoti Bidhya Niketan Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
462 Shree Badahara Dubauliya Aaya Aarjan Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Santha, Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sarawal Rural Municipality
463 Community Saving & Credit Co-operative Sanstha ltd.  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
464 Bardiya Golden Future Academy Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
465 L New Bright Future Academy  Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
466 Onward English Medium School Pvt. Ltd Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
467 Sri Bindeshwari Peace Acadmy Kapilbastu Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
468 Butwal Electric and Transformer Works Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
469 Moonlight Academy Bardiya Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
470 Apex School Shankarnagar Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
471 Prayatna E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
472 Holy Land English Secondary School Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
473 TEJBHAKTA INTERNATIONAL Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
474 Mahabir English School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
475 NEM MOON ACADEMY Pvt. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
476 Deepak English Boarding School PVT. LTD. Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
477 Global Agri Tech Nepal Pvt Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
478 Lumbin Saving & Credit Co.Op. Society Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
479 Shree sangam saving and credit cooperative Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
480 Siddhartha English Boarding Secondary Sechool  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
481 Brightland College Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
482 Deep Jyoti School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
483 Ramban Saving and Credit Co-operative Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
484 Sangalo Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
485 St.judes Academy  Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
486 Gorkha Polytechnic Collage And Research Center Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
487 Sarangina Agriculture Co-Operative Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
488 satendra momorial English School Kapilvastu Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
489 Nobel Environment Academy Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
490 Island Academy Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
491 Nepal Women Community Service Center Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
492 Prabhat English Boarding School Rupandehi Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
493 Mahila Samudayik Sewa Kendra Pvt. Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
494 Hillbert English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
495 Sanskar English Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
496 Little Birds English School Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
497 Gorkha United Public School Pvt.Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
498 Life line children Academy Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
499 Green Peace E. M. School Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
500 Bansgadhi Academic Public School Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
501 Shree Parbati Tilak Academy Kapilvastu Bijayanagar Rural Municipality
502 zenith Academy Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
503 BBAS Public School Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
504 Little Paradise English Medium School  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
505 Little Star Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
506 JUNIOR CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
507 zenith uchchha madhyamik vidhyalaya pvt. ltd. Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
508 Everest international polyclinic and Diagnostic Center Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
509 Monalisa International school Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
510 Shree Satya Rabni Netking Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
511 GLOBAL PUBLIC E.B. SCHOOL Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
512 samudayik apangata saving & credit co operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
513 Buddha deep english boarding school Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
514 Next Generation Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
515 Bal Vidhya Mandir Res. Secondary School Rajhena Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
516 Laxminagar Development Centre Butwal Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
517 Nava Gyan Jyoti Academy Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
518 Himalaya Engineering Workshop & Traders Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
519 River Queen's School Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
520 Gyan Jyoti Biddhya Sadan Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
521 Karnali English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
522 morning star academy banke pvt. ltd Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
523 Banke Golden Future E.M. School  Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
524 Babai Paradise Boarding School Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
525 Janchetana Academy boarding school Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
526 Electro Power Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
527 Lumbini Hotel Kasai Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
528 Milijuli Saving &Credit Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
529 Venus English School Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
530 Paramount Boarding High School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
531 Nepalgunj Model Academy Pvt. Ltd Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
532 BBAS Memorial School Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
533 JAY LORD BUDDHA PUBLIC SCHOOL THAKURDWARA BARDIYA Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
534 Shree Krishnasar Vidya Niketan Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
535 Bheri English School Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
536 New Oxford English Academy Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
537 Ramapur Revival English Boarding School Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
538 Gargi International Academy Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
539 Baljyoti English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
540 Shree Satiya English School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
541 Light Academy Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
542 Tilottama Academy Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
543 World Vision Academy Bardiya Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
544 gurukul academy school Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
545 Sahara Public School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
546 National Academy English Meduim Boarding School Bardiya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
547 Rampur English Boarding Secondary School Palpa Rampur Municipality
548 Nilgiri Children English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
549 Saraswati saw mill Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
550 Dynamic E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
551 Lord Buddha Gyan Jyoti English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
552 Janjyoti Secondary Boarding School Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
553 Morden Aruna English Boarding School Pyuthan Aairawati Rural Municipality
554 Shuvakamana Academy Bardiya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
555 Modern Children English School,Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
556 Sanyukta Yuwa Jagarna samudayik Sahakari Sanstha Ltd Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
557 Skylark English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
558 COSMOS ACADEMY Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
559 New Horizon English Boarding Secondary School Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
560 Butwal Ex-army english secondary school Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
561 Yog Laxmi Agro Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
562 Rupantaran Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
563 Kunwarwarti English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
564 Bhupu Sainik E.M. School Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
565 Rato Bangla Academy Bardiya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
566 Adarsha Sikshak Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
567 Century Educational Academy Banke Kohalpur Municipality
568 Shree Bal Jyoti Angreji Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Banke PVT.LTD Banke Kohalpur Municipality
569 St. Joseph English High School Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
570 melmilap mahila saving & credit co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
571 Mahal Pokhari Multipurpose Co-oprative Society Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
572 Minerva English Boarding High School Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
573 janamaitri agriculture co operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
574 Pashupati English Medium Madhyamik Bidhyalaya Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
575 VIDDHYA SAGAR PRASIDDHA E B School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
576 Airawati English School Pyuthan Sarumarani Rural Municipality
577 Gaumukhi English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
578 Bangesal Gaumukhi Memorila English School Pyuthan Sarumarani Rural Municipality
579 Nava Pratibha English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
580 Shirjanhil Tara English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
581 Pyuthan Bright Future English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
582 Sworgadwari Public Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
583 Bal Vikas English Medium High School  Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
584 Sunwal United English Boarding School Nawalparasi Pvt.Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
585 Nepal English Preparatory Secondary Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
586 Janakalyan Saving & Credit Co-operative ltd  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
587 Siddhartha Samudayik Samaj Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
588 Lumbini Baluwa Prasodhan Udhyog Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
589 Paragon English School  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
590 New Environment Academy Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
591 Pamir International Academy Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
592 SOCIAL GREEN PLANT B.SCHOOL PLTD Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
593 Kohalpur Little Angels' English School Banke Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
594 Eden English Boarding School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
595 Shree Ram Janaki Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
596 Rising Future Academy Pyuthan Aairawati Rural Municipality
597 Dhruba Tara Vidhya Mandir Pvt.ltd Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
598 Arunodaya Boarding High School Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
599 Integrated Academy Boarding School Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
600 Kohalpur Patshala E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
601 Nawa Jyoti English School Bardiya Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
602 Saraswoti E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
603 Om Deep Jyoti English Medium Boarding School Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
604 Gautam Energy Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
605 Sailochya English Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
606 Sunlight English Boarding School Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
607 City Public School Banke Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
608 Namuna English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
609 Lumbini Engineering College  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
610 Little Flowers English Secondary School Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
611 Bageshwori International Institute Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
612 Sunways english boarding School Pyuthan Mandavi Rural Municipality
613 Bageshwari Academy Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
614 Deep Boarding Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
615 Small Farmers Agriculture Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
616 Prayatna saving & credit co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
617 Pharsatikar Siddhartha English Boarding School, Rupandehi Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
618 Model Everest English Boarding School Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
619 Janajagaran Samaj Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
620 POLE STAR INSTITUTE ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL Palpa Tansen Municipality
621 North Point Academy Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
622 Panchamrit Milk product Cooperative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
623 Golden ABC Academy Pvt.Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
624 Lotus English Boarding School Palpa Palpa Tansen Municipality
625 Rampur Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd Palpa Rampur Municipality
626 Imperial Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
627 Shree hatemalo krishak bahuudeshiy sa.s li Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
628 small farmer agriculture co.opt.ltd.madhawaliya rupendehi Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
629 St.Thomas English Medium Secondary School Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
630 Little flower english boarding school kapilvastu p.ltd Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
631 Bheri Public School Shivapur Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
632 NEPAL PASUPANSI JANYA BYABASAI SANGH Banke Kohalpur Municipality
633 Bhairab Academy English Medium School Pvt Ltd Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
634 Trilok Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
635 Ganpati kattha & Allied Industries Pvt Ltd Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
636 BHU.PU. SAINIK AWASHIYA VIDHYALAYA PVT.LTD Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
637 Bheri Public Shikshalaya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
638 VISHWO EKATA ACADEMY Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
639 Reliance Educational Multi Services Pvt Ltd  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
640 Little Harbour Academy Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
641 Hotel the Galaxy Durbar  Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
642 Glorious English Boarding School  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
643 G.G.N.ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL Bardiya Madhuwan Municipality
644 Little Rose Boarding School Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
645 Shree Small Farmer Agriculture Cooperative Ltd. Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
646 Small Farmer Agriculture Co-operative Ltd.Kopawa Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
647 Shree Ganesh English School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
648 Small Farmer Agriculture Co-operative Ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
649 Shree Buddha English School Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
650 Buddha Women Saving and Credit Co-Operative ltd. Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
651 Shree Pragatishil saving And Credit Co-Operative Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
652 Lumbini Secondary School sunwal Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
653 Ashal Ita Udhyog Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
654 Universal Pulic School,Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
655 SANA KISHAAN KRISHI SAHAKARI SANSTHA Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
656 New Academy Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
657 SMALL FARMER AGRICULTURE CO-OPERATIVE LTD. NIGLIHAWA Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
658 Lalteen Agriculture Co-Operative Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
659 Lumbini Boarding School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
660 New Hope Academy  Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
661 Manakamana labour Suppliers Pvt. Ltd.  Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
662 Butwal Cement Mills Pvt. Ltd.  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
663 anandaban madhuban multipurpose com.ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
664 Siddhartha International Hotel Pvt ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
665 Sungabha Community Development Center Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
666 Garima Saving and Credit Co–Operative ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
667 samarpan saving and credit co.opt.ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
668 Brihaspati Management Services Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
669 kalika supply company Gulmi Madane Rural Municipality
670 RBG INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
671 J. K. And Company Pvt.Ltd.  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
672 Buddha Ready Mix Concrete Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
673 Mechikali Multipurpose Co-op Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
674 Golden Age Online Private Limited Banke Kohalpur Municipality
675 Bidushi Basanta B.G. Services Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
676 shree saving and credit coopertive union limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
677 Shreeram Gautam Gulmi Resunga Municipality
678 Gyan Punja Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
679 patriot english medium school Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
680 halchal suraksha gruoup pvt. ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
681 Helping Hand Nepal Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
682 Arunodaya saving & credit co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
683 durgami bachat tatha rin sahakari sastha limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
684 Bageshwari Chalchitra Mandir P. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
685 Biswasilo Saving and credit cooperative society ltd Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
686 Butwal Gas Pvt ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality