Lumbini Province

S.N. Employer Name District Name Local level Name
1 Aadarsh Yekikrit Krishi Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
2 Aaj Transport Pvt.Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
3 Aarati Gas Udhyog Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
4 Abhiyan Agro Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
5 ADARSA ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL KAPILVASTU PVT.LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
6 Adarsh Janaki Academy Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
7 Adarsh Poultry Farm Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
8 Adarsha Sikshak Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
9 Adharbhut saving & credit cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
10 Adhikari Agro Products Farm Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
11 ADHIKARI KRISHI FARM Dang Lamahi Municipality
12 Aditya Ekikrit krishi farm pra li Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
13 Afanta Saving And Credit Cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
14 Agro Engineering Works. Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
15 AGRO FRP INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
16 Agrocroft Industries Nepal Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
17 Airawati English School Pyuthan Sarumarani Rural Municipality
18 Al-Qalam Public School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
19 Alshaikh Poultry And Bakhra Farm Kapilvastu Shuddhodhan Rural Municipality
20 Aman Akikirit Farm Kapilvastu Mayadevi Rural Municipality
21 Amar matsya firm Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
22 Ananda Niketan Vidyashram Pvt. Ltd. Palpa Rampur Municipality
23 anandaban madhuban multipurpose com.ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
24 Andhakarmukti Saving and Credit co.operative ltd. Palpa Rampur Municipality
25 Ankur Saving And Credit Co-Operativr Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
26 Annapurna Agro Industries Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
27 ANNAPURNA ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL SUNWAL 7 NAWALPARASI Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
28 anup agro prali Gulmi Kali Gandaki Rural Municipality
29 ANUPRIT SOLUTIONS Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
30 Apex English Boarding Kapilvastu-2, kudan kapilvastu Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
31 Apex School Shankarnagar Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
32 Arambha Ekikrit Krishi Farm Rupandehi Gaidahawa Rural Municipality
33 Argha Galaxy English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
34 Arghakhanchi Cement Private Limited Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
35 Arghakhanchi Popular  English Boarding  School Pvt.Ltd. Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
36 Arghakhanchi Zenith English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
37 ARJUN BANGUR FARM Dang Babai Rural Municipality
38 Arunodaya Boarding High School Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
39 Arunodaya saving & credit co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
40 Arvind Emporium Pvt. Ltd Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
41 Ashal Ita Udhyog Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
42 Ashim Offset Press Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
43 ASHIRBAD PAINTS PVT LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
44 ASIAN CONCRETO PVT. LTD Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
45 Asian Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
46 asthashree saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
47 Ayush Bahuudhesya Krishi Pasupalan Form Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
48 B. SMART GROUP PVT. LTD. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
49 B.B.C. English Language Pvt. Ltd.  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
50 B.N. MOONLIGHT SECONDARY BOARDING SCHOOL PVT.LTD. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
51 B.P. Bakhra Palan Farm Rolpa Duikholi Rural Municipality
52 B.P. bhakhra farm Rolpa Duikholi Rural Municipality
53 Babai Paradise Boarding School Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
54 Babiyo Live Stock And Agriculture Private Limited Banke Kohalpur Municipality
55 BADIMALIKA PASHUPALAN PVT.LTD Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
56 Bagan Makalu Security pvt.ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
57 Bageshwari Academy Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
58 Bageshwari Chalchitra Mandir P. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
59 Bageshwari Krishi And  Tourism Farm Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
60 Bageshwori Asal Shasan club(BAS) Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
61 Bageshwori International Institute Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
62 Bageshwory Bakery Udhyog/ Pragya Tyer Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
63 Baijanath Poultry Farm Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
64 BAJRA BAHUUDHESIYA KRISHI TATHA PASHUPALAN FARM Dang Dangisharan Rural Municipality
65 Bajubaraha Pasupanchi Tatha Bakhra farm Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
66 Bal Vidhya Mandir Res. Secondary School Rajhena Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
67 Bal Vikas English Medium High School  Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
68 BALAJI CEMENT INDUSTRIES PVT LTD Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
69 Baljyoti English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
70 Balmiki Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd.  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
71 Bangesal Gaumukhi Memorila English School Pyuthan Sarumarani Rural Municipality
72 Banjariya Future Bright English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
73 Banke Bindabasini Security and Manpower Placement pvd ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
74 Banke Golden Future E.M. School  Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
75 Bansgadhi Academic Public School Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
76 Bardaghat Enlightened English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
77 Bardaghat Manakamana English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
78 BARDIYA DISTILLERY PVT. LTD. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
79 Bardiya Golden Future Academy Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
80 Bardiya Paragon Academy Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
81 Bardiya Poltary Farm Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
82 Basundhara Poultry And Hatchery Farm Banke Kohalpur Municipality
83 Baun Gadhiya Akikrit Krishi Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
84 BBAS Memorial School Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
85 BBAS Public School Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
86 BBRB & Associates Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
87 BELWANI PEACE GARDEN ENGLISH SCHOOL Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Susta Rural Municipality
88 Bhadrakali Multi-purpose Co-operative Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
89 Bhagawati Dugdha Utpdak Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
90 Bhagwan Bhairabh Security services Pvt. ltd Palpa Tansen Municipality
91 Bhai Bahini Chyau Udhyog Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
92 Bhairab Academy English Medium School Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
93 Bhairab Academy English Medium School Pvt Ltd Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
94 Bharat Malla Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
95 Bheri Distillery & Allied Industries (P) Limited Banke Duduwa Rural Municipality
96 Bheri English School Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
97 Bheri Environmental Excellence Group (BEE-Group) Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
98 Bheri Gas Udhyog (P) Limited Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
99 Bheri Public School Shivapur Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
100 Bheri Public Shikshalaya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
101 Bhim Bahadur Thapa Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
102 Bhimsen Memorial High School Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
103 Bhu. Pu. Sainik Rising English Secondary School Palpa Rampur Municipality
104 BHU.PU. SAINIK AWASHIYA VIDHYALAYA PVT.LTD Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
105 Bhupu Sainik E.M. School Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
106 Bidushi Basanta B.G. Services Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
107 Biju English Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
108 bikiran saving & credit cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
109 Bimala Hamal Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
110 Binod Krishi Farm Gulmi Resunga Municipality
111 Bipin Gai Vainsi tatha Krishi Farm Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
112 Bishal Multipurpose Cooperative Ltd  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
113 Biswasilo Saving and credit cooperative society ltd Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
114 BLACK FOREST PVT .LTD. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
115 Blue Horizon English Boarding School Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
116 BNRY Bag Industry Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
117 Bright Future English Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
118 Bright Star Englsih Boarding School Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
119 Brightland College Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
120 Brihaspati Management Services Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
121 Brij Cement Industries Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
122 Buddha deep english boarding school Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
123 Buddha Gyan Jyoti English Boarding School Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
124 buddha land academy Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
125 Buddha Maya Gardens Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
126 Buddha Ready Mix Concrete Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
127 Buddha Security Services Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
128 Buddha Women Saving and Credit Co-Operative ltd. Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
129 BUDDHABHUMI ENGLISH SCHOOL Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
130 Buddhabitaka Montessori School Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
131 Butwal Agro and Research Centre Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
132 Butwal Cement Mills Pvt. Ltd.  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
133 Butwal Chamber of Commerce & Industry, Rupandehi Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
134 Butwal Electric and Transformer Works Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
135 Butwal Ex-army english secondary school Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
136 Butwal Gas Pvt ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
137 Butwal Madina Boarding School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
138 Butwal Technical Institute Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
139 Century Educational Academy Banke Kohalpur Municipality
140 Chaudhary Machha Palan Farm Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
141 Chautari Saving and Credit Co-Operative Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
142 Chetanshil Poultry Tatha Krishi Farm Gulmi Musikot Municipality
143 Chetmaya Gharti chhetri Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
144 Chhatradev Bahuudeshya Krishi Farm Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
145 Chhatradev Poultry Firm Arghakhanchi Panini Rural Municipality
146 chinari bahuudaysiya agricalcur from Palpa Tansen Municipality
147 chulimalika agriculture co-operative ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
148 City Public School Banke Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
149 CLUB DE NOVO PVT.LTD. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
150 Community Empowerment and Transformation(COMMIT) Nepal Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
151 Community Saving & Credit Co-operative Sanstha ltd.  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
152 COSMOS ACADEMY Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
153 Creative Academic English School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
154 D.K AGRO FARM PVT.LTD Dang Tulsipur Sub-Metropolitian City
155 D.K.BAKHRA FARM Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
156 Daju Bhai Krishi Tatha Ban jadibuti Nursery Farm Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
157 Dajubhai Gai Farm Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
158 Dalit Feminist Upliftment Organization Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
159 Dangali Bangur palan form  Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
160 Darshan Saving & credrit co-operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
161 Daunne Devi Women Multi-Purpose Co-operative Ltd.  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
162 Daunne Flour Mills Pvt.Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
163 Dawn Children's English School Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
164 Debhis School Private Limited Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
165 Deep Boarding Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
166 Deep Jyoti English Medium Boarding School, Bardiya Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
167 deep jyoti saving & credit co-operative Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
168 Deep Jyoti School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
169 DeepaK Bakhra Palan Farm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
170 Deepak English Boarding School PVT. LTD. Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
171 DEEPDHENU DUGDH UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
172 Deepjyoti Bidhya Niketan Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
173 Denisa Baakhra Palan Farm Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
174 Deuti Packaging Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
175 Deuti Soap and Chemicals Private Limited Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
176 devdaha agro farm Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
177 Development Concern Society Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
178 Development Concern Society Rolpa Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
179 DHANSAR KRISHI TATHA PASHUPANKSHI FARM Dang Shantinagar Rural Municipality
180 Dhaulagiri English Boarding School Arghakhanchi PVT.LTD Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
181 Dhruba Tara Vidhya Mandir Pvt.ltd Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
182 Dhungana Farm Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
183 Dibya Jyoti English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Sammarimai Rural Municipality
184 DIBYA SHANTI BAHUUDASHAYE DUGDH UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
185 Dilip Laghu Krishi Tatha Pashu farm Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
186 District co-operative Union ltd. rupandehi Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
187 DivyaJyoti Account Solution Rupandehi Gaidahawa Rural Municipality
188 Divyam Construction & Suppliers Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Kotahimai Rural Municipality
189 Durable Construction And Suppliers Pvt.Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
190 Durga Bakhra Farm Gulmi Resunga Municipality
191 durgami bachat tatha rin sahakari sastha limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
192 Durlabh Agro Farm Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
193 Dynamic E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
194 Eden English Boarding School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
195 Ekata Bakhra Palan Farm Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
196 Electro Power Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
197 Elite English Boarding School Amraut Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
198 Emanual Bakhara Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
199 Ever Shining English Boarding School, Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
200 Everest Englsih Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
201 Everest international polyclinic and Diagnostic Center Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
202 Everest Medicine Center Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
203 Everest Modern English Academy Boarding School Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
204 Evergreen Pacific School Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
205 Ex-Army Public English Secondary School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
206 Farmer link and cooperate agriculture private limited Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
207 Farsatikar Agro and Research centre Private Limited Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
208 Floral English Boarding School  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
209 Fourstar Multiple Cooperative Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
210 Frontier Force Security Guard Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
211 Future Academy English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
212 Future light Academy Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
213 G.G.N.ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL Bardiya Madhuwan Municipality
214 Gagan Grill Metal Workshop Gulmi Resunga Municipality
215 Ganapati Door and Plyboard Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
216 Ganapati Trading Concern  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
217 GANAPATI VENEER TATHA PLYWOOD UDHYOG  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
218 Ganesh Maryadpur Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Kotahimai Rural Municipality
219 GANGA BAHUUDHESIYA KRISHI PASHUPANKSHI FARM Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
220 Ganpati kattha & Allied Industries Pvt Ltd Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
221 Ganpati Plasto Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
222 Gargi International Academy Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
223 Garima Saving and Credit Co–Operative ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
224 Gaumukhi Alaichi Tatha Krishi Nursery Firm Pyuthan Gaumukhi Rural Municipality
225 Gaumukhi English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
226 Gaurishankar English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
227 Gautam Buddha Community Health Organization Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
228 Gautam Buddha Gard Supply Service Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
229 gautam buddha security guard service Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
230 Gautam Energy Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
231 GAUTAM TRADE LINK  Gulmi Gulmi Durbar Gaunpaika
232 Gaytri poultry firm Pyuthan Sworgadwari Municipality
233 Gharti Baakhra Palan Farm Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
234 Global Agri Tech Nepal Pvt Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
235 Global Biz Consultants (P) Limited Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
236 GLOBAL PUBLIC E.B. SCHOOL Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
237 Global Wisdom Academy Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
238 Glorious Academy Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
239 Glorious English Boarding School  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
240 Golden ABC Academy Pvt.Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
241 Golden Age Online Private Limited Banke Kohalpur Municipality
242 Golden Horizon English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
243 Golden Life School Amahawa Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
244 Golden Parks Academy  Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
245 golden parks multiple kirshi firm Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
246 Gorkha Higher Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Dang Tulsipur Sub-Metropolitian City
247 Gorkha International Public Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
248 Gorkha Model Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Dang Lamahi Municipality
249 Gorkha Polytechnic Collage And Research Center Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
250 Gorkha United Public School Pvt.Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
251 Govinda Machha Firm Kapilvastu Yasodhara Rural Municipality
252 Gramin Bidhut Saving and Credit Co-operative Society Ltd. Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
253 Gramin Saving & Credit Cooperative Ltd  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
254 Green Peace E. M. School Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
255 Green Star English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Arghakhanchi Shitaganga Municipality
256 gurukul academy school Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
257 Gyan Food Products Banke Kohalpur Municipality
258 Gyan Jyoti Biddhya Sadan Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
259 Gyan Jyoti Childrens Academy Kapilvastu Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
260 Gyan Punja Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
261 Gyanjyoti Academy Secondary School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
262 Gyankunja English Boarding School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
263 Gyanpunja English School Dudhrakshya pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
264 H.D. INDUSTRIES Dang Rapti Rural Municipality
265 Hajare krisi farm pvt ltd Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
266 Hakui Gyan Jyoti English School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
267 halchal suraksha gruoup pvt. ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
268 Hamro Krishi Tatha Pashu Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
269 Hansapur Public English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
270 Hariyali Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd Dang Rapti Rural Municipality
271 Harpur Aay aarjan Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
272 Harpur Children English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
273 Hatemalo Mahila Krishi Tatha Pashupalan Samuha Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
274 Hatemalo Multipurpose Cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
275 hatemalo sana kishan krishi sahakari sasth li Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
276 Hathausa Little Star English Boarding Secondary School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
277 Helping Hand Nepal Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
278 Hemant Krishi Farm Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
279 Hi Art Nepal Pvt Ltd Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
280 Hillbert English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
281 Hilpark krishi tatha pashupalan farm Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
282 Himalaya Engineering Workshop & Traders Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
283 Himalayan Balkot Krishi Tatha Pashu Farm Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
284 Himalayan English Boarding School Arghakhanchi pvt.ltd Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
285 Himsagar Krishi Farm Pvt. Ltd. Palpa Tansen Municipality
286 Holistic Livestock  & Agro Firm Palpa Rampur Municipality
287 Holy Angel's English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
288 Holy Care English School Nawalparasi pvt. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
289 Holy Land English Secondary School Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
290 Hotel Central Plaza Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
291 Hotel Lumbini Garden New Crystal Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
292 Hotel Nepal Traveler (P) Limted Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
293 Hotel Sara Shree Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
294 Hotel the Galaxy Durbar  Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
295 HOTEL YAK AND YETI Gulmi Isma Rural Municipality
296 HPT Poultry Farm Banke Kohalpur Municipality
297 Hulas Khadya Udhyog Pvt.Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
298 Human Rights Awareness Center (HURAC ) Nepal, Rolpa Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
299 HYAT ENTERPRISES Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
300 Imperial Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
301 Indreni Social Development Forum Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
302 Innovation Agro Farm Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
303 Integrated Academy Boarding School Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
304 Intellectual Academy Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
305 Inter tech pvt . ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
306 Intregated Livestock and Aqua Farming Industries Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
307 Iqra Polyclinic & Diagnostic Center Pvt. Ltd. Banke Duduwa Rural Municipality
308 Iris Academy Nawalparasi Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
309 Island Academy Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
310 J. K. And Company Pvt.Ltd.  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
311 J.S.C Manakamana English High School  Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
312 Jagdamba Foods Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
313 JAGDAMBA SPINNING MILLS PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
314 Jagrit Maachaa Farm Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
315 Jagriti Macha Form Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
316 Jaleswor Krishi Tatha Pashu Bahuudesya Farm Palpa Ribdikot Rural Municipality
317 Jaljala E.B.S. Pvt. Ltd.  Arghakhanchi Shitaganga Municipality
318 Jaljala Seed Company Udhyog Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
319 Janajagaran Samaj Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
320 Janakalyan Saving & Credit Co-operative ltd  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
321 janamaitri agriculture co operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
322 Janautthan Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sastha Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
323 Janchetana Academy boarding school Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
324 Janhit Triveni Sanstha Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
325 Janjyoti Secondary Boarding School Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
326 Janmabhumi Multi purpose Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
327 Jay Bageshwari Cements Pvt.Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
328 JAY LORD BUDDHA PUBLIC SCHOOL THAKURDWARA BARDIYA Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
329 Jay Mangalam Cement's Pvt. Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
330 JAYA NABADURGA ETTA UDHYOG Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
331 JAYACEES BOARDING HIGH SCHOOL Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
332 JAYACEES BOARDING HIGH SCHOOL Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
333 Jaykali Bahuudhesya Krishi Tatha Pasupanchhi Form Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
334 Jhandrek Krisak Bahuudhyesiya Sahakari Sanstha Limited Arghakhanchi Panini Rural Municipality
335 Jhargaira janachahana English Boarding School Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
336 Jhimruk Krishi tatha bakhra nasla sudhar kendra Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
337 Jhimruk matsya palan tatha akikrit krishi Farm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
338 JIBAN BAKHRAPALAN FARM Dang Babai Rural Municipality
339 Johang Tarkari Krihi Farm Gulmi Satyawoti Rural Municipality
340 Julkeni Jana Krishi Sahakari Shanstha Ltd. Rolpa Madi Rural Municipality
341 JUNIOR CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
342 Junkiri Industirs P Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
343 K B Bakhra farm Dang Babai Rural Municipality
344 K.A.K Krishi Farm Kapilvastu Shuddhodhan Rural Municipality
345 kalapokhara bakhrapalan farm Rolpa Duikholi Rural Municipality
346 Kaligandaki Agro Firm Palpa Rampur Municipality
347 Kaligandaki Krishi Tatha Pasupanchhi Farm Gulmi Kali Gandaki Rural Municipality
348 Kalika Aawasiya Secondary School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
349 Kalika English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
350 Kalika Enterprises  Palpa Ribdikot Rural Municipality
351 kalika khanepani upabhokta tatha sarsafai sanstha Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
352 KALIKA PUBLIC SCHOOL PVT LTD  Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
353 kalika supply company Gulmi Madane Rural Municipality
354 Kalpana Buffalo Goats and Animals Farm Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
355 Kalpana Goat Farm Gulmi Gulmi Durbar Gaunpaika
356 Kamdhenu Pashu Farm Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
357 kanung krishi farm Palpa Purbakhola Rural Municipality
358 Kapilvastu Agro Feed Pvt.Ltd. Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
359 KARNALI DEVELOPMENT BANK LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
360 Karnali Distillery Pvt. Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
361 Karnali English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
362 Kashi Noble Academy Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
363 Kast Company And Suppliers  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
364 Kaushalya Memorial Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
365 Kedar Poltry Form Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
366 Khajura Nature Garden And Agro Farm Private Limited Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
367 Khanal Poltry  Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
368 KISAN TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
369 Kishan Pashupanchhhi Farm Dang Lamahi Municipality
370 Kishan Pipe Products Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
371 Kohalpur Little Angels' English School Banke Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
372 Kohalpur Patshala E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
373 kohalpur rmc pvt.ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
374 Koliya Devdaha Saving & Credit Co-operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
375 koshal Palpa Tansen Municipality
376 Kotahimai Pashupalan Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
377 Kripa Dairy Farm Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
378 Krishna Krishi Farm Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
379 Krishna Pasupanchi tatha matsyapalan farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
380 Kumudini Academy Nawalparasi, Pvt. Ltd.  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
381 Kunwarwarti English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
382 Kuse Himal Krishi Farm Bardiya Madhuwan Municipality
383 L New Bright Future Academy  Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
384 l. T. bakhrapalan farm Rolpa Duikholi Rural Municipality
385 Lahare Krishi Tatha Pashupalan Firm Arghakhanchi Panini Rural Municipality
386 Lakshyadip Pashupalan Farm Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
387 Laliguransh Pashupalan Tatha Krishi Firm Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
388 lalima multipurpose job oriented co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
389 Lallu Matsya Form Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
390 Lalteen Agriculture Co-Operative Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
391 LAMSAL GAAI BHAINSI PAALAN FIRM Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
392 Laxmi Krishi Farm Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
393 Laxmi Manpower Rupandehi Kotahimai Rural Municipality
394 Laxminagar Development Centre Butwal Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
395 Life line children Academy Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
396 Light Academy Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
397 Little Angel's English School Kapilvastu Mayadevi Rural Municipality
398 Little Birds English School Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
399 Little flower english boarding school kapilvastu p.ltd Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
400 Little Flowers English Secondary School Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
401 Little Harbour Academy Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
402 Little Heaven English Academy Gulariya Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
403 Little Paradise English Medium School  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
404 Little Rose Boarding School Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
405 Little Star Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
406 Lok Sushila Auto Concern Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
407 Lok Sushila Auto Concern Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
408 Lok Sushila Motor Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
409 LORD BUDDHA EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY LIMITED Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
410 Lord Buddha Gyan Jyoti English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
411 Lord Buddha Scholars Home Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
412 Lord Gautam Buddha English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
413 Lotus English Boarding School Palpa Palpa Tansen Municipality
414 Lotus Tobacco Industries Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
415 LPR poultry farm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
416 Lumbin Saving & Credit Co.Op. Society Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
417 Lumbini Baluwa Prasodhan Udhyog Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
418 Lumbini Boarding School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
419 Lumbini Engineering College  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
420 Lumbini Galaxy English School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
421 Lumbini Gyan Jyoti English Boarding School Chilhya Pvt Ltd  Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
422 Lumbini Hospital & Technical College Pvt. Ltd, Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
423 Lumbini Hotel Kasai Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality
424 Lumbini Information and Communication Co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
425 Lumbini Medical College & Teaching Hospital Ltd. Palpa Tansen Municipality
426 Lumbini Palace Resort Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
427 Lumbini Saving & Credit Co-operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
428 Lumbini Saving And Credit Co-Operative Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
429 Lumbini Secondary School sunwal Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
430 Lumbini Shiksha Niketan Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
431 Lumbini Wisdom English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
432 LYKA HEALTH CARE PVT. LTD.  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
433 LYKA PHARMACEUTICALS PVT. LTD  Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
434 M. Jaypee Cement Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
435 M.K. baakhra palan farm and K.C. bhainsi palan farm Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
436 M.K.Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
437 M.S. Trade International  Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
438 Madhav Singh Rice Mill Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
439 Madhuban Bahuudhesya Krishi Tatha Pashupanchhi Farm Bardiya Madhuwan Municipality
440 Mahabir English School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
441 Mahal Pokhari Multipurpose Co-oprative Society Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
442 MAHALAXMI POULTRY FARM Dang Tulsipur Sub-Metropolitian City
443 MAHASHAKTI CEMENT PVT LTD Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
444 Maheshpur Moonlight English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
445 Mahila Samuamudayik Laghubitta Bittiya Sastha Ltd.  Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
446 Mahila Samudayik Sewa Kendra Pvt. Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
447 Mahila Upakar Munch Banke Kohalpur Municipality
448 Mainadi Mauri Bikas Shrot kendra Palpa Ribdikot Rural Municipality
449 Majhauni Sunshine English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
450 Malarani Sikhre Krishi Tatha Pashupanchhi Firm Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
451 Malika English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
452 Malika Krishi Tatha Paupanchhi Farm Gulmi Malika Rural Municipality
453 Malika Rangdi Pasupanchhi Tatha Krishi Udhog Gulmi Malika Rural Municipality
454 Malla Unnat Pashu Palan Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
455 Mallarani English Boarding School Pyuthan Mallarani Rural Municipality
456 Mallarani Rural Development Concern Center  Pyuthan Mallarani Rural Municipality
457 MAMTA AGRO AND LIVESTOCK Kapilvastu Mayadevi Rural Municipality
458 Manakamana labour Suppliers Pvt. Ltd.  Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
459 Manimukunda Secondary School Butwal, Rupandehi Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
460 Maniprabha Saving and Credit Cooperative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
461 Manish and Manisha Construction Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
462 MANJARI BACHAT TATHA RIN SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
463 Manvi Industries (P) Limited Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
464 Martyrs Memorial English Academy Nawalparasi Pvt.Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
465 mata bageshwari security service pvt.ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
466 maulakali bahuuedheshiya pashufarm Gulmi Kali Gandaki Rural Municipality
467 Maya Devi Englsih School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
468 MAYAKHOLA MACHHA FARM Dang Dangisharan Rural Municipality
469 Mechikali Multipurpose Co-op Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
470 Mechikali Sandesh Prakashan Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
471 Mega Electric Cable and Wire Industries Pvt.Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
472 Mehanati Saving And Credit Co-Operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
473 melmilap mahila saving & credit co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
474 Merit Saving And Credit Co operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
475 Milap Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
476 MILIJULI BAHUMUKHI SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
477 Milijuli Saving &Credit Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
478 Minerva English Boarding High School Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
479 MIRAULI AGRO AND RESEARCH CENTER PVT.LTD Dang Dangisharan Rural Municipality
480 mirmire multiple co-operative limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
481 Model Everest English Boarding School Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
482 Model Sunrise English Boarding School Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
483 Modern Children English School,Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
484 Modern Doors and Wood Products Pvt. Ltd.  Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
485 modern integrated agro farm pvt. ltd. Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
486 Modern Trishakti Agrp Firm Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
487 Monalisa International school Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
488 Montessori Memorial English Boarding High School Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
489 Moon Light Social Educational English School Pvt. ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
490 Moonlight Academy Bardiya Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
491 Moonlight english boarding school kapilvastu Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
492 Morden Aruna English Boarding School Pyuthan Aairawati Rural Municipality
493 morning star academy banke pvt. ltd Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
494 Motherland English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
495 Motherland English School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
496 Moti Gai Form Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
497 Mount Everest Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Limited Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
498 mount everest english academy kapilvastu Kapilvastu Mayadevi Rural Municipality
499 Mount Kailash Agro Farm Private Limited Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
500 Munal Gai Farm Palpa Tinau Rural Municipality
501 Munna Contract Works Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
502 Namaste lions English s!coundary school Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
503 Namaste Saving & Credit Cooperative ltd. Banke  Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
504 Namaste Village Resort Pvt. ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
505 Namuna English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
506 naram bachat co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
507 NARI JAGRITI MAHILA BIKASH BAHUUDASHYE SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
508 National Academy English Meduim Boarding School Bardiya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
509 National Path Lab & Research Center P. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
510 National transport entrepreneurs worker`s welfare fund Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
511 National Vison Malti Proprose Yegro And Byo Form Pvt. Ltd Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
512 Naubahini krishi tatha pashupalan farm Pyuthan Naubahini Rural Municipality
513 Nava Durga Gai Bhaisi Form Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
514 Nava Gyan Jyoti Academy Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
515 Nava Pratibha English Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
516 Nawa Jyoti English School Bardiya Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
517 NAWAJAGARAN ENGLISH SCHOOL Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
518 Nawajeevan Saving and Credit Co-Operative LTD Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
519 Nawayuba Bakhra Palan Form  Banke Kohalpur Municipality
520 Nawayuwa baakhra palan farm Banke Kohalpur Municipality
521 Naya Mission Publication Pvt.Ltd Gulmi Dhurkot Rural Municipality
522 NEM MOON ACADEMY Pvt. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
523 Nepal A.P.F.School Kohalpur Banke Kohalpur Municipality
524 Nepal Ambuja Cement Udhyog Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
525 Nepal blackgold and allied Ind.pvt.ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
526 Nepal English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
527 Nepal English Preparatory Secondary Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
528 Nepal Group of Companies (P) Limted Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
529 Nepal Hydro & Electric Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
530 Nepal itta udhyog bebasaye sang, banke Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
531 Nepal Nalanda Secondary Boarding School Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
532 Nepal Naturals Pvt. Ltd. Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
533 NEPAL PASUPANSI JANYA BYABASAI SANGH Banke Kohalpur Municipality
534 Nepal Sahid Memorial English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
535 Nepal Timber and Herbs Company Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
536 Nepal Trade Chanel (P) Limited Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
537 nepal tuga saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
538 Nepal Vision English School Kapilvastu Bijayanagar Rural Municipality
539 Nepal Women Community Service Center Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
540 Nepalgunj Model Academy Pvt. Ltd Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
541 Nepalgunj Multipurpose Agro Farm Private Limited Banke Duduwa Rural Municipality
542 Nepatop sales Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
543 Neupane Bahuudhesya Krishi Farm Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
544 New Academy Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
545 new buddha narsari farm Rolpa Madi Rural Municipality
546 New Environment Academy Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
547 New Era English Boarding Secondary School Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
548 New Flower Garden  English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
549 New Gautam Ghadi Radio Pasal Gulmi Gulmi Durbar Gaunpaika
550 New Hope Academy  Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
551 New Horizon Academy Bardia Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
552 New Horizon English Boarding Secondary School Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
553 New Jhimruk Poultry and Bangur tatha Krishi Firm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
554 New Life English Baording School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Susta Rural Municipality
555 New Little Buddha English School Nawalparasi Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Susta Rural Municipality
556 New Lumbini English Boarding School  Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
557 New Oxford English Academy Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
558 New Pragatisil Poultry tatha krishi Firm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
559 NEW SHISHU ENGLISH BORDING SCHOOL PV. Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
560 new standard high school Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
561 New star Boarding School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
562 NEW SWARGADWARI KRISHI FARM Dang Lamahi Municipality
563 New Tillotama Krishi tatha Pasupalan Farm Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
564 NEW TIRUPATI COLD RETREAD WORKSHOP Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
565 New Unique Agro Firm Pyuthan Mallarani Rural Municipality
566 Next Generation Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
567 Nilam Ekkikrit krishi farm Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
568 Nilgiri Children English Boarding School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
569 Nobel Environment Academy Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
570 North Point Academy Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
571 Nrisingh Dudh Utpadan Tatha Tarkari Farm Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
572 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
573 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
574 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
575 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
576 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
577 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
578 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
579 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
580 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
581 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
582 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
583 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
584 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
585 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
586 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
587 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
588 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
589 oasis Model Academy Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
590 Occidental Academy pvt. Ltd Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
591 Okharkot National Boarding School Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
592 Oli Khadaya Suppliers Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
593 Oli Krishi Tatha Pashupalan Firm Bardiya Madhuwan Municipality
594 Om Deep Jyoti English Medium Boarding School Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
595 Omni Science English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Marchawari Rural Municipality
596 Onward English Medium School Pvt. Ltd Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
597 Our Mother Land Academy Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
598 Oxbridge International Academy Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
599 Oxford English Boarding School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
600 P.K. BAKHRA FARM Dang Babai Rural Municipality
601 P.P.M. Baakhra palan farm Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
602 pallabi saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
603 Palpa Awasiya Ma.Vi Pvt.Ltd. Palpa Tansen Municipality
604 Palpa Lions Lacoul Eye Hospital Palpa Tansen Municipality
605 Palpa Paragon English Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
606 Pamir International Academy Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
607 Panas Pharmaceuticals Pvt.Ltd Banke Janaki Rural Municipality
608 Pancha Mahalaxmi Industries Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
609 Panchamrit Milk product Cooperative Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
610 Panchamukhi Green Krishi Farm Private Limited Banke Kohalpur Municipality
611 Panchasikha Krishi And Live Stock Farm Private Limited Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
612 Panthi Pashupalan Tatha Krishi Firm Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
613 Paragon English School  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
614 Paramehswar Job Care Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
615 Paramount Academy Kapilbastu Kapilvastu Bijayanagar Rural Municipality
616 Paramount Boarding High School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
617 Pargati Samyuta Gai Baisi Farm Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
618 PARIBARTAN BANGURPALAN FARM Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
619 PARICHIT SAVING AND CREDIT CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
620 Paschimanchal Poultry Pvt Ltd. Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
621 Pashupati English Medium Madhyamik Bidhyalaya Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
622 Pashupati Pasu Palna Farm Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
623 Pashupati Saving and Credit Co-Operative ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
624 Pathak International Trading Pvt.  Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
625 Pathak pashupanchi farm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
626 Pathak Roda Dhunga Prasodhan uddhyog Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
627 patriot english medium school Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
628 Paudel Goat Farm Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
629 Paudel Pashupalan Farm Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
630 Peace Siddhartha Cottage and Restaurant pvt. ltd Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
631 Pharsatikar Siddhartha English Boarding School, Rupandehi Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
632 PIS WOLD ACADEMI KAPILBASTU PV.LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
633 Pokhrel nursery Firm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
634 POLE STAR INSTITUTE ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL Palpa Tansen Municipality
635 Poudel  Krishi Farm  Gulmi Dhurkot Rural Municipality
636 Prabhat English Boarding School Rupandehi Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
637 Pradarshani Adhunik Krishi Farm Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
638 pragati breeding and poultry PVT.LTD. Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
639 Pragati Offset Chhapakhana Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
640 PRAJIT NAMUNA BAKHRA FIRM Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
641 Prayatna E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
642 Prayatna saving & credit co-operative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
643 Preshika Agree Farm Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
644 Prinsha Bahu uddeshya Krishi Firm Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
645 PRINT & PRESS UNLIMITED Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
646 Priya Ekikrit krishi farm Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
647 Progressive women Development multipropose co-operative organisation Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
648 Public English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
649 Public Mission English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Marchawari Rural Municipality
650 Puja Unnat Pashupalan Tatha Macha Farm Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
651 PUN BANGUR FARM Dang Rapti Rural Municipality
652 purba sainik krishi sahakari sanstha ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
653 Pyuthan Bright Future English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
654 Pyuthan Valley Academy  Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
655 Quality Roto Packaging Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
656 R.A.Energy Power Service Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
657 R.G. Printers Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
658 Radhakrishna Tharu Jan Sewa Kendra Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
659 Rainbow Montessori School (Zone) Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
660 Raj Brewery Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
661 Raj engineering Works Gulmi Resunga Municipality
662 Rajpoot Energy Service Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
663 RAJPUR UNITED ENGLISH SCHOOP (P).LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
664 Rakesh Suppliers Services Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
665 Ram janaki gaushala Farm pvt ltd Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
666 Ramapur Revival English Boarding School Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
667 Ramawapur Secondary School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
668 Ramban Saving and Credit Co-operative Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
669 Ramgram Education Foundation Pvt. ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
670 Ramgram Human Resources Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
671 Ramiaa bangur tatha bakhrapalan tarkarikheti form Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
672 Ramjanaki gaushala samrakshyan sambardhan samiti Banke Kohalpur Municipality
673 Ramnagar Agro Farm Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sarawal Rural Municipality
674 Ramnagar Educational Foundation & Research Center Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
675 Rampur English Boarding Secondary School Palpa Rampur Municipality
676 Rampur Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd Palpa Rampur Municipality
677 Rapti Gas Udhyog Pvt. Ltd. Dang Lamahi Municipality
678 Ratan Nath Private Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
679 Ratna Iron Industries Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
680 Rato Bangla Academy Bardiya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
681 RBG INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
682 Red Guard Security Service and Suppliers Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
683 Reliance Educational Multi Services Pvt Ltd  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
684 RESHMI PASHUPANCHHI FARM Dang Rapti Rural Municipality
685 Resunga Krishi Tatha Pashupanchhi Farm Gulmi Resunga Municipality
686 Resunga Krishi Tatha Pasupanchhi Farm Gulmi Resunga Municipality
687 Resunga saving & Credit Co-operative Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
688 Resunga Siddhababa Bakhra palan Farm Gulmi Resunga Municipality
689 Rijal Construction And Builders Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
690 Rising Future Academy Pyuthan Aairawati Rural Municipality
691 Rising Sun Agro Industries Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
692 River Queen's School Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
693 RN Pasupalan Farm Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
694 Rohini Agro Industries pvt.ltd Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
695 Rolpa Cement Pvt. Ltd. Rolpa Tribeni Rural Municipality
696 Rose Land English Boarding School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
697 Rudrapur Peaceland Bhu.Pu.Sainik Public English School Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
698 Rudrapur Water Supply and Sanitation Users Organization Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
699 Rukmeli Bhainsi Palan Farm Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
700 Rupandehi Chamber of Industries Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
701 Rupantaran Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
702 Rural Development and Awareness Society Nepal Rolpa Rolpa Municipality
703 S. S. T. Security Suppliers Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
704 S.G.S.S. Multigroup Company Pvt Ltd. Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
705 S.K. Krishi Form Bardiya Gulariya Municipality
706 Safal Gaun Krishi Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
707 Safalta Bangur Paalan Farm Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
708 Sagar Krishi Tatha Pashupanchhi Farm Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
709 sagun saving & credit cooperative society ltd. Bardiya Thakurbaba Municipality
710 Sahara Public School Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
711 Sahid Smarak Boarding School  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
712 SAI GLOBAL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL RUPANDEHI PVT LTD Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
713 Sailochya English Boarding School Palpa Tansen Municipality
714 Salbas Sunrise English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sarawal Rural Municipality
715 Samar krishi tatha pashupanchi palan farm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
716 samarpan saving and credit co.opt.ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
717 Samrat Cement Company Pvt. Ltd. Dang Lamahi Municipality
718 Samudayic Multipurpose co-operative Ltd.  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
719 samudayik apangata saving & credit co operative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
720 Samuhik Bikash Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
721 sana kisan Krishi Sahakari Sanstha ltd. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
722 sana kisan krishi sahakari sanstha ltd. buddhi Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
723 SANA KISHAAN KRISHI SAHAKARI SANSTHA Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
724 sana kishan krishi sahakari sanstha ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
725 Sandhikharka English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
726 Sandhikharka Green English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
727 Sangalo Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
728 Sangam Krishi Tatha Pasupanchhi Farm Arghakhanchi Malarani Rural Municipality
729 Sansar Saving and Credit Cooperative Limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
730 Sanskar English Boarding School Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
731 SANTOSH LOHAR Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
732 Sanyukta Yuwa Jagarna samudayik Sahakari Sanstha Ltd Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
733 SAP Nepal Security Services Pvt. Ltd Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
734 Sarangina Agriculture Co-Operative Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
735 Saraswati saw mill Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
736 Saraswati Sishu Sadan Riupandehi Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
737 Saraswoti E. M. School Pvt. Ltd Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
738 Sarathi krishi sahakri sastha ltd. devdaha Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
739 satendra momorial English School Kapilvastu Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
740 saubhagya saving and cerdit co-operative Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
741 Saundrya pushpa krishi nursery Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
742 Sayapatri English School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
743 SEJAL PARI BANGUR FARM Dang Dangisharan Rural Municipality
744 Shahi Matsya Palan Farm Banke Kohalpur Municipality
745 Shanta Jyoti English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
746 shanti Unnat pashupalan tatha macha farm pvt ltd Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
747 Shantipur Bahuudesiya Krishak Samuha Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
748 Shikha Cable Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
749 Shineshree Builders and Suppliers Pvt.Ltd. Dang Bangalachuli Rural Municipality
750 Shirjanhil Tara English Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
751 Shiv Shikhar Khadya Udhyog Banke Kohalpur Municipality
752 SHIVAGADHI ENGLISH SCHOOL Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
753 SHIVAPUR ENGLISH SCHOOL Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
754 Shivaraj Akikrit Krishi Firm Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
755 Shivaraj Krishi Tatha machha firm Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
756 Shivayalaya Sworojgar Poultry Farm and Krishi Samuha  Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
757 Shree  Lisang suntala farm Rolpa Madi Rural Municipality
758 Shree Badahara Dubauliya Aaya Aarjan Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Santha, Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sarawal Rural Municipality
759 Shree Bal Jyoti Angreji Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Banke PVT.LTD Banke Kohalpur Municipality
760 Shree Bhagwati English School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
761 Shree Bijaya Jyoti Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
762 Shree Buddha English School Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
763 Shree Buddha Mangal English Boarding School Dhanewa Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
764 Shree Chitdanda Bhagwati Udhan Coffee Krishak Samuha Gulmi Musikot Municipality
765 Shree Ganesh English School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
766 Shree Ganesh Gyan Jyoti Public High School Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
767 Shree Gorakhnath Academy Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
768 Shree hatemalo krishak bahuudeshiy sa.s li Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
769 shree haushala bachat tatha ridh sahakari sanstha limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
770 SHREE HIMALAYAN ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL ARGHAKHANCHI P.Ltd Arghakhanchi Chhatradev Rural Municipality
771 SHREE JYOTI MILK PRODUCTION MULTI CO-OPERATIVE LTD Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
772 shree jyoti saving & credit co-operative ltd. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
773 SHREE KASTURI DUGDHA UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
774 Shree Krishna Unanta Bhaisi Bikas Biu Bijan Utpadan Shrot Kendra  Palpa Rampur Municipality
775 Shree Krishnasar Vidya Niketan Pvt. Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
776 shree kusum rural electricity cooperative unit limited Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
777 shree laganshil mahila bikas saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
778 SHREE LEKHA BESI BAKHRA PALAN FARM Dang Bangalachuli Rural Municipality
779 shree mayarani bachat tatha ridh sahakari sanstha limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
780 Shree Namuna Mahila Bikas saving & credit  co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
781 Shree Nawajyoti English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
782 SHREE PANCHAMI BACHAT TATHA RIN CO LTD Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
783 Shree Parbati Tilak Academy Kapilvastu Bijayanagar Rural Municipality
784 Shree Pragatishil saving And Credit Co-Operative Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
785 Shree Ram Janaki Secondary School Pvt. Ltd Banke Kohalpur Municipality
786 Shree Sagarmatha Vidhya Mandir Kapilvastu Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
787 Shree Saljhandi Dugdha Utpadak Sahakari Sanstha Ltd. Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
788 Shree sangam saving and credit cooperative Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
789 Shree Satiya English School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
790 Shree Satya Rabni Netking Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
791 shree saving and credit coopertive union limited Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
792 Shree sharmik saving & credit Co ope.ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
793 SHREE SHIVASHAKTI DUGDHA UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
794 Shree Siddhartha Memorial Academy Rupandehi Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
795 Shree Small Farmer Agriculture Cooperative Ltd. Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
796 Shree Steels (Pvt.) Ltd. Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
797 shree sun light english boarding school Kapilvastu Shuddhodhan Rural Municipality
798 Shree Tribeni Saving and Credit Cooperative Ltd Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
799 Shree Trishul Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd.  Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
800 Shreeram Gautam Gulmi Resunga Municipality
801 Shri Boha Phat Agricultural Co-operative Gulmi Chhatrakot Rural Municipality
802 SHUVA SHREE KOSELI AGRO FARM Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
803 Shuvakamana Academy Bardiya Pvt.Ltd. Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
804 Siddhababa Distillery Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
805 Siddhanath Gas Udyog Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
806 SIDDHART GAUTTAM MEMORIAL ENGLISH BOARDIN SCHOOL PVT.LTD. Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
807 Siddhartha Agricultural production and research center pvt ltd Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
808 Siddhartha Biotica Pvt.Ltd. Gulmi Chhatrakot Rural Municipality
809 Siddhartha Cement Udhyog Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
810 Siddhartha Cottage Restaurant Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
811 Siddhartha English Boarding Secondary Sechool  Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
812 Siddhartha Galaxy Public School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
813 Siddhartha International Hotel Pvt ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
814 SIDDHARTHA MAHAVEER HARDWARE PVT.LTD. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
815 Siddhartha Multipurpose co-operative ltd Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
816 SIDDHARTHA PHARMACEUTICALS PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
817 Siddhartha Refinery & Solvent Industry Pvt. Ltd Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
818 Siddhartha Samudayik Samaj Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
819 Siddhartha vidya mandir school Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
820 Siddhipur Horizon English Boarding Academy Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
821 Sigma Travels and Tours Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
822 Simson Baakhra Palan Farm Banke Baijanath Rural Municipality
823 sirjansheel prakashan tatha masalanda sahakari sanstha Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
824 Sita Pashu Bikas Farm Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
825 Sivachaur Bahu-udhesyiya Pashupanchhi Tatha Krishi Firm Arghakhanchi Bhumikasthan Municipality
826 Siyari Rural Municipality  Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
827 Sizal Auto Mobile Rupandehi Sainamaina Municipality
828 Skyland English High School Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
829 Skylark English Boarding School Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
830 small farmer agriculture co.opt.ltd.madhawaliya rupendehi Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
831 Small Farmer Agriculture Co-operative Ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
832 SMALL FARMER AGRICULTURE CO-OPERATIVE LTD. NIGLIHAWA Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
833 Small farmer agriculture cooperative Ltd., Kalika Bardiya Badhaiyatal Rural Municipality
834 Small Farmer Agriculture Co-operative Ltd.Kopawa Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
835 Small Farmers Agriculture Co-operative Ltd. Rupandehi Devdaha Municipality
836 Smarak Saving and Credit Co-Operative Society Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
837 SMART JYOTI  MATSYA KRISHI  PASHU FARM Dang Dangisharan Rural Municipality
838 Social English Boarding School Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
839 Social Evergreen English School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
840 SOCIAL GREEN PLANT B.SCHOOL PLTD Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
841 somnath baba secondary school nawalparasi pvt. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
842 Sonaha Bangur Farm Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
843 Sourabh Oil Mill Banke Kohalpur Municipality
844 Spangle English Boarding School Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
845 SR Foods Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
846 Sri Bindeshwari Peace Acadmy Kapilbastu Kapilvastu Buddhabhumi Municipality
847 St. Capitanio School Palpa Tansen Municipality
848 St. Joseph English High School Pvt Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
849 St.judes Academy  Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
850 St.Judes English School Krishnanagar Kapilvastu Krishnanagar Municipality
851 St.Thomas English Medium Secondary School Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
852 Subham Dugadh Bikash Kendra Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
853 SUDAM ORIENTATION PVT.LTD Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
854 Suddhodhan English School Rupandehi Suddhodhan Rural Municipality
855 Sudha Medical Center Butwal  Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
856 Sudha Traning and Oriantation Center Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
857 Sujata Neupane Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
858 Sun Flower English School Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
859 Sun Light English Boarding School Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
860 Sun Shine English Boarding Secondary School Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
861 Sunari Sun Flower English School Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Palhinandan Rural Municipality
862 Sungabha Community Development Center Rupandehi Kanchan Rural Municipality
863 Sungava Swasthya Sarokar Kendra Pvt. Ltd. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
864 Sunita Sen Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
865 Sunlight English Boarding School Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
866 Sunrise e b s Chandrauta Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
867 Sunrise English Boarding School Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
868 Sunwal Lotus English Secondary school Pvt.ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
869 Sunwal United English Boarding School Nawalparasi Pvt.Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
870 sunwal water user and sanitation organization Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
871 Sunways english boarding School Pyuthan Mandavi Rural Municipality
872 Supa Mahila Bachat tatha Rin Sahakari Sanstha Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
873 supa mahila saving & credit cooperative ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
874 Super Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. Dang Tulsipur Sub-Metropolitian City
875 Super Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
876 Support Centre For Sustainable Agriculture Forestry And Fisheries Private Limited Banke Kohalpur Municipality
877 Supreme Cements Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Mayadevi Rural Municipality
878 SURENDRA KRISHI FIRM Bardiya Rajapur Municipality
879 Sushant Baakhra Palan Farm Banke Rapti Sonari Rural Municipality
880 Swabhiman Livestock Farm and Research Centre Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
881 swadhinta saving and credit cooperative ltd Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
882 Swargadwari Academy Pyuthan Sworgadwari Municipality
883 SWARGADWARI PASHUPANCHHI FIRM Bardiya Madhuwan Municipality
884 Swargadwari Security Services Pvt. LTd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
885 Swastik Era Academy Bardia (Pvt) Ltd  Bardiya Bansgadhi Municipality
886 Sworgadwari Public Boarding School Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
887 Sworgadwari Tyre Resoling Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
888 synergy saving and credit cooperative ltd Kapilvastu Banganga Municipality
889 TEJBHAKTA INTERNATIONAL Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
890 Thapa Bakhra Firm  Pyuthan Gaumukhi Rural Municipality
891 Thapa Engineering Industries Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
892 The Paradise National Boarding School Pvt. Ltd. Dhangadhwa, Nawalparasi Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
893 The Pioneer Secondary E.B.School  Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
894 The Spine English School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
895 The Universe Security, Maintenance & Cleaning Services Pvt.Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
896 Tiger One Private Limited Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
897 Tilkana Krisi Tatha Pasupalan Farm Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
898 Tilottama Academy Pvt.Ltd Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
899 Trikanya Gauri Krishi Tatha Pashupanchhi Firm Arghakhanchi Sandhikharka Municipality
900 Trilok Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
901 Triput Pashu Tatha Krishi Bahuudesya Farm Palpa Ribdikot Rural Municipality
902 Trisana And Lujina Krishi Farm Pvt Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
903 Triveni Development Society Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
904 Tuga Astha Bikas Saving and Credit Cooperative limited Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
905 TULSI KRISHI TATHA PASHUPANCHHI PALAN Dang Ghorahi Sub-Metropolitian City
906 Tushara Grade Future Star English Boarding School Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
907 Twinkle Star School Nawalparasi PVt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
908 Two.R.S. Poutlry Farm  Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
909 Unipetro Energy Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
910 unique bangur tatha krishi farm Rolpa Madi Rural Municipality
911 UNIQUE HOMES ENGLISH SCHOOL RUPANDEHI PVT.LTD Rupandehi Rohini Rural Municipality
912 Unique Public Academy Pvt. Ltd. Kapilvastu Shivaraj Municipality
913 UNITED ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
914 United Mission Hospital Tansen Palpa Tansen Municipality
915 Universal Cambridge English Boarding School Nawalparasi Pvt. Ltd. Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Bardaghat Municipality
916 UNIVERSAL FORMULATIONS PVT. LTD. Rupandehi Siyari Rural Municipality
917 Universal Institute of Advanced Studies & Research Pvt. Ltd. Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
918 UNIVERSAL PEACE ACADEMY ENGLISH BOARDING SCHOOL Kapilvastu Maharajganj Municipality
919 Universal Pulic School,Rupandehi Pvt.Ltd  Rupandehi Siddharthanagar Municipality
920 Upreti Pole & Pipe Industries Pvt. Ltd. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
921 Utkrista Goat Firm Pyuthan Pyuthan Municipality
922 vaidehi sharada niketan kapilvastu Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
923 Varsha Recycling Industries PVT.LTD Banke Kohalpur Municipality
924 VENUS  Hydro & Electric (P.) Ltd. Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
925 Venus English School Rupandehi Om Satiya Rural Municipality
926 VIDDHYA SAGAR PRASIDDHA E B School Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Sunawal Municipality
927 View Hotel Siddhartha Pvt. ltd Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
928 Vijay Distillery Pvt. Ltd Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Ramgram Municipality
929 Vijay Metal Industries PVT.LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
930 VIKAS FOOD PRODUCTS (P) LTD. Banke Kohalpur Municipality
931 Vimal Metal Industries PVT.LTD. Banke Nepalganj Sub-Metropolitian City
932 VISHWO EKATA ACADEMY Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
933 World Vision Academy Bardiya Bardiya Barbardiya Municipality
934 XAVIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KAPILVASTU Kapilvastu Kapilbastu Municipality
935 Yadav Bhainsi palan Farm Banke Duduwa Rural Municipality
936 Yadubansi Matshya Bikash Kendra Nawalparasi(bardaghat susta pashchim) Pratapapur Rural Municipality
937 Yam Malti Agro Arghakhanchi Shitaganga Municipality
938 Yatayat Majadur tatha Byabasai Bhalaikos Rupandehi Butwal Sub-Metropolitian City
939 Yog Laxmi Agro Rupandehi Tilottama Municipality
940 zenith Academy Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
941 zenith uchchha madhyamik vidhyalaya pvt. ltd. Banke Khajura Rural Municipality
942 चिरायु बचत तथा ऋण सहकारी संस्था लिमिटेड Pyuthan Jhimaruk Rural Municipality
943 पन्थी तथा पशुपालन फर्म Gulmi Madane Rural Municipality
944 विचित्र कृषि फलफुल तथा जडिबुटी फर्म  Gulmi Madane Rural Municipality